View Full Version : If Your Doctor Insists That Vaccines Are Safe, Then Have Them Sign This Form
[…] (See Law of Nations Book III Section 15 for the ramifications of this action)
Then a “presumption of death” exists because the “infant” (foreigner) is “missing from beyond the seas” under International Maritime Law via Cestui Que Vie Acts 1540, 1666, and 1707. Now comes the “enforcement of a maritime lien” under “Admiralty Law” ... the IRS or any maritime lien is ONLY VALID if one is “dead” (dead have no power over the living)
26 USC 6903
“(a) Rights and obligations of fiduciary
Upon notice to the Secretary that any person is acting for another person in a fiduciary capacity, such fiduciary shall assume the powers, rights, duties, and privileges of such other person in respect of a tax imposed by this title…” (Form 56)
(d) Definition of fiduciary. The term “fiduciary” is defined in section 7701(a)(6) to mean a guardian, trustee, executor, administrator, receiver, conservator, or any person acting in any fiduciary capacity for any person.